Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+1.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TU
← Back to All Properties