Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FARMCOMBE, FURZEFIELD AVENUE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+135.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0LD
← Back to All Properties