53, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000-8.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+12.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1