Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+56.5%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+34.5%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 17 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties