Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+93.0%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+216.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GA
← Back to All Properties