11, PROVINCIAL STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+28.9%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+116.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1