Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CLIFTON HOUSE, 2, PARK AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+218.5%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9QN
← Back to All Properties