APARTMENT 216, 51, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£30,174 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+30.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,174 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,826
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1