Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EDWARD II AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.4%
Price Change
+£352,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+359.4%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£352,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties