Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+36.5%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+118.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties