Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINNOW COTTAGE, BUXTON, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,600
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£78,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£328,600
+31.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£78,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+165.9%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 8RP
← Back to All Properties