Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAIN STREET, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£111,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+59.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7HR
← Back to All Properties