Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.8%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+234.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4NQ
← Back to All Properties