Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VEXIL CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£66,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,995
+143.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1SG
← Back to All Properties