Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILLERS WHARF, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+215.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3QD
← Back to All Properties