Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties