Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORMAN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+184.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0PD
← Back to All Properties