Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+34.3%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties