Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+40.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties