Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEENBOROUGH DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+26.1%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2JJ
← Back to All Properties