Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BURREN, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£610,000
+37.1%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+27.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 22 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5HQ
← Back to All Properties