Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINCHESTER COURT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+143.7%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Detached
+£107,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,900
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PP
← Back to All Properties