Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK QUARTER, 4, QUEENS PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,510 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,500
-2.6%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,010
+32.5%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5RB
← Back to All Properties