66, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+57.1%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£105,000-30.7%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,500+4.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-7.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000-30.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,599
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1