Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MONKEY PUZZLE, DARVEL DOWN, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 9QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+59.2%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,360
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 9QF
← Back to All Properties