Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+15.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+7.6%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+203.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EX
← Back to All Properties