16, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6AG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+9.1%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,500+4.1%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-0.5%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+113.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+24.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1