Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLANDS ROAD, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+13.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+169.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9UJ
← Back to All Properties