Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EPPING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,995
+30.8%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UZ
← Back to All Properties