164, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,950-2.4%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+160.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+29.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1