28, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+50.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+53.0%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1