Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+60.6%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties