Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+5.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+71.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties