64, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+45.1%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+36.7%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+114.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1