17, SHAKESPEARE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,000+100.5%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+181.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1