Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,950
+38.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AX
← Back to All Properties