Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, VENTNOR LODGE, 9, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£82,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+36.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,800
+30.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DD
← Back to All Properties