Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+2.5%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+116.7%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JS
← Back to All Properties