Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OXLEY PARKER DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+52.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5XQ
← Back to All Properties