Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KIRKFELL DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8AZ
← Back to All Properties