Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,300
+46.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties