115, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+129.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,750+158.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+57.1%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1