Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3TU
← Back to All Properties