Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEWENDEN, CROFT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+208.6%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3HB
← Back to All Properties