Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,133
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£36,867 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,133
-26.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
-£36,867 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+134.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties