Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£84,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£84,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,680
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties