12, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.9%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+149.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+46.6%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1