12, FARRINGFORD COURT, 1, AVENUE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£67,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000-24.1%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,450
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1