Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PEVENSEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+891.8%
Price Change
+£490,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+891.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£490,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8AE
← Back to All Properties