Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FARM HILL, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
-6.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+68.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+22.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6BH
← Back to All Properties